PDA

View Full Version : Do you have one?


R a i n n s a n雨
July 10th, 2008, 02:49 PM
Do you have an Action Replay?

TeamRocketApollo
July 10th, 2008, 03:22 PM
Yes. Why are you needing an action replay? I have one for my ds.

R a i n n s a n雨
July 10th, 2008, 03:24 PM
I do but I wanted to know if you guys had one!

I'm bad.

jirachistar
July 10th, 2008, 03:42 PM
I have an Action Replay! I'm bad!

DialgaDiamond
July 11th, 2008, 05:15 PM
I did but it broke. The plastic covering came off and the chip, er, whatever you call it came out. I know, awkward. Lol. I used to be bad.

Solyss
July 11th, 2008, 05:39 PM
God, I wish my leg would stop falling asleep. ;-;

Er, no I don't have AR.
I dun cheat. D< (a complete lie)

I want one, though. ]':