Go Back   The PokéCommunity Forums > ROM Hacking > ROM Hacking Hub
Reload this Page Script Help Thread (DO NOT REQUEST SCRIPTS)

Notices
For all updates, view the main page.

ROM Hacking Hub General discussions about ROM Hacking and Emulation. Not sure where to start? This is the place for you.
Posting links to ROMs is illegal and is not tolerated anywhere on the forum.
New threads in this forum are to be approved by a moderator before they are displayed.



Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools
  #6476    
Old February 17th, 2012 (03:22 AM).
DrFuji's Avatar
DrFuji DrFuji is offline
Helfen, Wehren, Heilen
Crystal Tier
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Downia-upside
Age: 22
Gender: Male
Nature: Jolly
Posts: 1,322
Quote originally posted by wierddude22:
Guys, I have tried everything with this script but the message box doesn't appear at all
There is nothing in the script that should stop it from displaying. Are you sure you're using XSE version 1.1.1?
__________________
  #6477    
Old February 17th, 2012 (08:07 AM). Edited February 17th, 2012 by wierddude22.
wierddude22's Avatar
wierddude22 wierddude22 is offline
New hacker
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: My house
Age: 19
Gender: Male
Nature: Jolly
Posts: 24
Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to wierddude22 Send a message via Skype™ to wierddude22
Quote originally posted by DrFuji:
There is nothing in the script that should stop it from displaying. Are you sure you're using XSE version 1.1.1?
I have the oldest version, i can't download a newer one as the main link is broken. So unless you can send me the file I'll have to stick with it
__________________
I envy many of you
  #6478    
Old February 17th, 2012 (06:21 PM).
SuparLin SuparLin is offline
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Gender: Male
Posts: 2
Why wont the re battle work?
I made it so after you beat him it clears his trainer flag so you can battle him forever and ever
Whats wrong?
#dynamic 0x600000

#org @start
trainerbattle 0x0 0x039 0x0 @before @after
msgbox @beaten 0x6
cleartrainerflag 0x039
release
end

#org @before
= I never get tired of battling!\pLets battle!

#org @after
= That was fun!\pWant to battle again?

#org @beaten
= Your good!\pWant to battle again?
  #6479    
Old February 17th, 2012 (07:24 PM).
DrFuji's Avatar
DrFuji DrFuji is offline
Helfen, Wehren, Heilen
Crystal Tier
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Downia-upside
Age: 22
Gender: Male
Nature: Jolly
Posts: 1,322
Quote originally posted by wierddude22:
I have the oldest version, i can't download a newer one as the main link is broken. So unless you can send me the file I'll have to stick with it
Yeah, if you're not using 1.1.1 that's the most likely reason why your scripts aren't working as intended. Doing a quick search for the 1.1.1 version on Google brought up several thousand results so you could try downloading it from one of those.

Quote originally posted by SuparLin:
Why wont the re battle work?
I made it so after you beat him it clears his trainer flag so you can battle him forever and ever
Whats wrong?
#dynamic 0x600000

#org @start
trainerbattle 0x0 0x039 0x0 @before @after
msgbox @beaten 0x6
cleartrainerflag 0x039
release
end

#org @before
= I never get tired of battling!\pLets battle!

#org @after
= That was fun!\pWant to battle again?

#org @beaten
= Your good!\pWant to battle again?
This is happening because you're using the 0x0 type trainer battle, which immediately ends the script once the battle is over. Try using this script which makes use of the 0x1 trainerbattle type:

Code:
#dynamic 0x800000

#org @start
trainerbattle 0x1 0x39 0x0 @before @after @later

#org @later
msgbox @beaten 0x2
cleartrainerflag 0x39
release
end

#org @before
= I never get tired of battling!\pLets battle!

#org @after
= That was fun!\pWant to battle again?

#org @beaten
= You're good!\pWant to battle again?
__________________
  #6480    
Old February 18th, 2012 (01:17 AM).
wrabbit wrabbit is offline
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Gender: Male
Posts: 1
oh boy, this question has probably been asked like, 48572345 times, but I'm really trying to figure out how to script... I've used the basic talking code, like this:

#dynamic 0x800000

#org @start
lock
faceplayer
message @1 0x6
release
end

#org @1
= I woke up at noon today...

But always, it says "Unknown keyword "lock" at line 4"

I didnt search through the 100+ pages of the thread. Also dont be harsh, this is literally my first post here :T
  #6481    
Old February 18th, 2012 (01:30 AM).
Echidna's Avatar
Echidna Echidna is offline
Platinum Tier
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Vaniville Town
Age: 21
Gender: Male
Nature: Brave
Posts: 1,959
Quote originally posted by wrabbit:
oh boy, this question has probably been asked like, 48572345 times, but I'm really trying to figure out how to script... I've used the basic talking code, like this:

#dynamic 0x800000

#org @start
lock
faceplayer
message @1 0x6
release
end

#org @1
= I woke up at noon today...

But always, it says "Unknown keyword "lock" at line 4"

I didnt search through the 100+ pages of the thread. Also dont be harsh, this is literally my first post here :T
Don't worry, everyone's nice around these parts.

Anyway, if you're using a newer version of XSE, that 'message' command should be changed to 'msgbox', otherwise you'd have to split that message command and add a 'boxset'.

And I don't see why XSE sees 'lock' as an unknown keyword.

Are you sure you're using XSE? And if you are, what version?
__________________






  #6482    
Old February 18th, 2012 (07:05 AM).
SuparLin SuparLin is offline
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Gender: Male
Posts: 2
Quote originally posted by DrFuji:
This is happening because you're using the 0x0 type trainer battle, which immediately ends the script once the battle is over. Try using this script which makes use of the 0x1 trainerbattle type:

Code:
#dynamic 0x800000

#org @start
trainerbattle 0x1 0x39 0x0 @before @after @later

#org @later
msgbox @beaten 0x2
cleartrainerflag 0x39
release
end

#org @before
= I never get tired of battling!\pLets battle!

#org @after
= That was fun!\pWant to battle again?

#org @beaten
= You're good!\pWant to battle again?
I tried this script, and when i talk to him again he gives me a safari ball and the screen goes red :O
  #6483    
Old February 18th, 2012 (07:41 AM).
Echidna's Avatar
Echidna Echidna is offline
Platinum Tier
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Vaniville Town
Age: 21
Gender: Male
Nature: Brave
Posts: 1,959
Quote originally posted by SuparLin:
I tried this script, and when i talk to him again he gives me a safari ball and the screen goes red :O
-________________________________________-
There's no mention of any giveitem command in there. He couldn't possibly give you a safari ball. Unless the script is for some reason running over the trainerbattle command into other offsets. Try changing the script's offset.
And add 'release' and 'end' to the main script. They're not necessary, but better safe than sorry.
__________________






  #6484    
Old February 18th, 2012 (09:18 AM).
wierddude22's Avatar
wierddude22 wierddude22 is offline
New hacker
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: My house
Age: 19
Gender: Male
Nature: Jolly
Posts: 24
Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to wierddude22 Send a message via Skype™ to wierddude22
Quote originally posted by DrFuji:
Yeah, if you're not using 1.1.1 that's the most likely reason why your scripts aren't working as intended. Doing a quick search for the 1.1.1 version on Google brought up several thousand results so you could try downloading it from one of those.
Thanks, I finally found one, and yes, it does work
__________________
I envy many of you
  #6485    
Old February 18th, 2012 (10:42 PM).
HACKERXIDE's Avatar
HACKERXIDE HACKERXIDE is offline
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Pallet Town
Gender: Male
Nature: Calm
Posts: 20
Ok I've been around the block a few times when it comes to scripting, but for some reason latley I would make a script tile and write the script for it, using flags, and they seem to not work.

I step on them and just walk over like they don't exist! Here is an example I was testing out to rule out reasons why it won't work, but the sad thing is I could not even get this to work.

Spoiler:
#dynamic 0x71FB4C

#org @start
lock
applymovement 0xFF @wtf
message @lmao
boxset 0x6
setvar 6000 0x1
release
end

#org @wtf
#raw 0x62
#raw 0xFE

#org @lmao
= Holy ****!!!!!!!!!!!!!!\pI have a cave in my ******\nbackyard!

#org @done
release
end
__________________
  #6486    
Old February 19th, 2012 (05:15 AM).
Echidna's Avatar
Echidna Echidna is offline
Platinum Tier
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Vaniville Town
Age: 21
Gender: Male
Nature: Brave
Posts: 1,959
Quote originally posted by HACKERXIDE:
Ok I've been around the block a few times when it comes to scripting, but for some reason latley I would make a script tile and write the script for it, using flags, and they seem to not work.

I step on them and just walk over like they don't exist! Here is an example I was testing out to rule out reasons why it won't work, but the sad thing is I could not even get this to work.

Spoiler:
#dynamic 0x71FB4C

#org @start
lock
applymovement 0xFF @wtf
message @lmao
boxset 0x6
setvar 6000 0x1
release
end

#org @wtf
#raw 0x62
#raw 0xFE

#org @lmao
= Holy ****!!!!!!!!!!!!!!\pI have a cave in my ******\nbackyard!

#org @done
release
end
Okay, first, don't use:
Quote:
message @lmao
boxset 0x6
Use:
Quote:
msgbox @lmao 0x6
It's more functional if you're using a newer version of XSE. (It also might not work like that in the newer version)
Then, there is no use whatsoever for this:
Quote:
#org @done
release
end
I'm going to suppose you have use for the setvar somewhere else, otherwise you'd use setflag.

Now, for the script you've set to a script tile in A-Map to work, you must set the 'VarNumber' area to 4051 (Or 4050 depending on what you're hacking), and the 'Unknown' area to 0003 (Or 0300 depending on what you're hacking). Do that, and it should work fine. If you're hacking Firered, 4051 and 0003 should work.

Where to set these? When you click on the script tile in A-Map, you'll find these areas in the event menu on the right.
__________________






  #6487    
Old February 20th, 2012 (08:02 PM).
RicePigeonKKM's Avatar
RicePigeonKKM RicePigeonKKM is offline
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Nature: Rash
Posts: 30
Send a message via AIM to RicePigeonKKM
Okay me again. Finally got my script working the way I wanted it to, but now I encountered a new problem:

Game: Fire Red
Type: Trigger
Editor: PKSV
Script:
Spoiler:
#dyn 0x740000
#org @start
lockall
sound 0x15
applymovement PLAYER @omgwtfbbq
pauseevent 0x0
playsound 0x112 0x0
textcolor RED
message @stop
callstd MSG_NORMAL
movesprite2 0xc 0xe 0x6
movesprite2 0x5 0xf 0x6
reappear 0xc
reappear 0x5
jump @jesswalking

#org @jesswalking
applymovement 0xc @jjmove
pauseevent 0x0
applymovement PLAYER @dafuq
pauseevent 0x0
applymovement 0x5 @jjmove
pauseevent 0x0
jump @talkie

#org @talkie
pause 0x6
message @intro
callstd MSG_NORMAL
textcolor BLUE
message @intro2
callstd MSG_NORMAL
trainerbattle 0x3 0x15f 0x0 @defeat
msgbox @afterwards
textcolor RED
callstd MSG_NORMAL
fadescreen FADEOUT_BLACK
disappear 0xC
disappear 0x5
fadescreen FADEIN_BLACK
release
end

#org @jjmove
M run_left run_left run_left run_left run_left run_left run_left run_left run_left run_left run_left look_down end

#org @stop
= Stop right there!

#org @intro
= That fossil belongs to TEAM ROCKET!

#org @intro2
= Surrender now or prepare to fight!

#org @defeat
= A brat beat us?\pThe must be some mistake.

#org @afterwards
= Don't think this is the last time\nyou'll see us, twerp!\pTEAM ROCKET, blastoff at\nthe speed of light!

#org @omgwtfbbq
M say_! end

#org @dafuq
M look_up end


I want it to change music at the beginning of the event, but when I compile it the music doesn't play. When I check the compiled script at the offset, however, I see that playsound's parameters have somehow changed to 0x0 and 0x9 instead of 0x112 and 0x0 respectively. Recompiling the script in a new offset does nothing.
  #6488    
Old February 21st, 2012 (03:15 PM).
Reygok's Avatar
Reygok Reygok is offline
Beginning Hacker
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Gender: Male
Posts: 59
Hi, I got a litte problem with ALL my scripts... they dont work any more.
I hacked a German FireRed, and had done a bit, when I realized many things would be easier on a US FireRed. SO I switched, but now I freeze on EVERY script I made. Here's one of them:

Quote:
#dynamic 0x800000

#org @start
checkflag 0x100
if 0x0 goto @1
release
end

#org @1
setflag 0x100
spriteinvisible 0x3 0x3 0x0
setflag 0x200
release
end
What could be the problem? Do I have to change anything due to the ROM change?
  #6489    
Old February 21st, 2012 (03:32 PM).
Mrhappyface Mrhappyface is offline
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Gender: Male
Posts: 8
Game: Pokemon Fire red
Editor: XSE
Problem: Need help adding a squirtle Givepoke script to this and Fixing it.
Script:
Spoiler:

'---------------
#org 0x71A45C
checkflag 0x14E
if 0x1 goto 0x871A4C0
// I need to put the givepoke script for squirtle here
msgbox 0x871A524 MSG_KEEPOPEN '"[player] found a Squirtle!"
setflag 0x14E
release
end

'---------------
#org 0x71A4C0
msgbox 0x871A588 MSG_KEEPOPEN '"There's a few letters in here.\nNo..."
release
end

'---------
' Strings
'---------
#org 0x71A524
= [player] found a Squirtle!

#org 0x71A588
= There's a few letters in here.\nNothing much, though.

Screenshots and/or videos: N/A

NOTE: Whenever I try and test the script that I already have, Nothing happens and my player gets frozen in his current position. Anyone wnow why?
  #6490    
Old February 21st, 2012 (03:39 PM).
droomph's Avatar
droomph droomph is offline
mmm gurl that 90s
Crystal Tier
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: bar'jách
Age: 18
Gender: Male
Nature: Impish
Posts: 4,289
Quote originally posted by Reygok:
Hi, I got a litte problem with ALL my scripts... they dont work any more.
I hacked a German FireRed, and had done a bit, when I realized many things would be easier on a US FireRed. SO I switched, but now I freeze on EVERY script I made. Here's one of them:

What could be the problem? Do I have to change anything due to the ROM change?
Try redownloading XSE. Sometimes programs go wacky for no real reason, and the only way to solve those problems is to redownload the whole program again.
__________________
did u no there r 21 letters in the alphabet
o i forgot 5
uraqt


  #6491    
Old February 21st, 2012 (05:09 PM).
DrFuji's Avatar
DrFuji DrFuji is offline
Helfen, Wehren, Heilen
Crystal Tier
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Downia-upside
Age: 22
Gender: Male
Nature: Jolly
Posts: 1,322
Quote originally posted by Mrhappyface:
Game: Pokemon Fire red
Editor: XSE
Problem: Need help adding a squirtle Givepoke script to this and Fixing it.
Script:
Spoiler:

'---------------
#org 0x71A45C
checkflag 0x14E
if 0x1 goto 0x871A4C0
// I need to put the givepoke script for squirtle here
msgbox 0x871A524 MSG_KEEPOPEN '"[player] found a Squirtle!"
setflag 0x14E
release
end

'---------------
#org 0x71A4C0
msgbox 0x871A588 MSG_KEEPOPEN '"There's a few letters in here.\nNo..."
release
end

'---------
' Strings
'---------
#org 0x71A524
= [player] found a Squirtle!

#org 0x71A588
= There's a few letters in here.\nNothing much, though.

Screenshots and/or videos: N/A

NOTE: Whenever I try and test the script that I already have, Nothing happens and my player gets frozen in his current position. Anyone wnow why?
Try using this:

Code:
#dynamic 0x800000

#org @start
checkflag 0x14E
if 0x1 goto @skip
givepokemon 0x7 0x5 0x0 0x0 0x0 0x0
msgbox @Squirtle 0x2
setflag 0x14E
release
end

#org @skip
msgbox @Letters 0x2
release
end

#org @Squirtle
= [PLAYER] found a Squirtle!

#org @Letters
= There's a few letter in her.\nNothing much, though.
What kind of event are you making this for (green script tile, sign etc)? If it is a green script tile then the cause for your freezing would most like be because you haven't set the variable number and value boxes correctly (but judging from how you've written this script I'd say you're using a signpost event).
__________________
  #6492    
Old February 21st, 2012 (06:15 PM). Edited February 21st, 2012 by Mrhappyface.
Mrhappyface Mrhappyface is offline
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Gender: Male
Posts: 8
Quote:
What kind of event are you making this for (green script tile, sign etc)?
Yeah, It's a Signpost event to go on a mailbox. Thanks for the script help. Is that written in a different script language or do the @'s not make a difference?

EDIT: I have a new problem - Possibly unrelated to the previous one. I used the suggestion you posted but when I closed XSE and opened the script again it had gone back to my non-working one? Any idea why? Thanks
  #6493    
Old February 21st, 2012 (08:31 PM).
droomph's Avatar
droomph droomph is offline
mmm gurl that 90s
Crystal Tier
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: bar'jách
Age: 18
Gender: Male
Nature: Impish
Posts: 4,289
Quote originally posted by Mrhappyface:
Yeah, It's a Signpost event to go on a mailbox. Thanks for the script help. Is that written in a different script language or do the @'s not make a difference?

EDIT: I have a new problem - Possibly unrelated to the previous one. I used the suggestion you posted but when I closed XSE and opened the script again it had gone back to my non-working one? Any idea why? Thanks
Are you ABSOLUTELY sure that you compiled it?
__________________
did u no there r 21 letters in the alphabet
o i forgot 5
uraqt


  #6494    
Old February 22nd, 2012 (01:19 AM). Edited February 22nd, 2012 by Reygok.
Reygok's Avatar
Reygok Reygok is offline
Beginning Hacker
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Gender: Male
Posts: 59
Quote originally posted by droomph:
Try redownloading XSE. Sometimes programs go wacky for no real reason, and the only way to solve those problems is to redownload the whole program again.
Hm, I redownloaded XSE, recompiled the script and put the new offset in A-Map, but it still freezes :/
Any other idea?

BTW, what exactly belongs in the edit-boxes above the offset of a script? Unknown, Var-Number and so on? I read different things everywhere.
Thanks, Reygok
  #6495    
Old February 22nd, 2012 (07:46 AM).
Mrhappyface Mrhappyface is offline
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Gender: Male
Posts: 8
Quote originally posted by droomph:
Are you ABSOLUTELY sure that you compiled it?
Sorry. I fixed it :3
I was compiling it in the wrong place I have no idea what was wrong with it

Thanks for the help
  #6496    
Old February 22nd, 2012 (09:56 AM).
Echidna's Avatar
Echidna Echidna is offline
Platinum Tier
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Vaniville Town
Age: 21
Gender: Male
Nature: Brave
Posts: 1,959
Quote originally posted by Reygok:
Hm, I redownloaded XSE, recompiled the script and put the new offset in A-Map, but it still freezes :/
Any other idea?

BTW, what exactly belongs in the edit-boxes above the offset of a script? Unknown, Var-Number and so on? I read different things everywhere.
Thanks, Reygok
Alright, as for the script, are you using FSF to get the offset? 800000 should be fine, but I hope you're not using it for all your scripts.

The game usually uses flags that are under 1000. Not all of them, but most. These flags are used for various reasons, ranging from activating functions to actual flags for in-game events. One of the flags you set (i.e 100 or 200) might have a bugged or unused function at your point in the game. So I'd suggest using flags over 1000.

As for the data areas (Var Number ; Unknown ; Var Value ...), I can explain those I have time for, the others should be easy:
  • Var Number and Var Value: Alright. Ever level scripted? Well, when setting a Var Number(x) and a Var Value(y), you are basically telling the ROM that the script you've set to this event will only take place if Variable 'x' is set to value 'y'. However, certain functions are set to some variables, and others are used for default scripts. For some reason or another, variable 4051 in FireRed is the default variable used to activate Script Tiles. I don't know why others don't work, but still.
  • Unknown: As the title says, this is unknown. The only 'known' thing about it is that it has to be 0003(Or 0300 in certain ROMs), for the script tile to activate. This was only discovered via studying default scripts, and no one knows exactly what it is.

Hope this helped.
__________________






  #6497    
Old February 22nd, 2012 (10:46 AM). Edited February 22nd, 2012 by Reygok.
Reygok's Avatar
Reygok Reygok is offline
Beginning Hacker
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Gender: Male
Posts: 59
Thanks, after many tries they suddenly worked, all of them.
For the offsets, I always use 800000, I thought '#dynamic 0x800000' would automatically search for enough space after 800000? Isn't that the case?
If not, I don't want to search for a new offset for every single script, additionally I don't know how much space I need per script?

For the rest: thanks

EDIT: Strangely, SOME of my scripts only work if I give them the Var number 4051. If I let it on 0000 they freeze, but only when the flag they depend of isn't set. If I set that flag, the script is ignored, as it should be.

Quote:
#dynamic 0x800000

#org @start
checkflag 0x102
if 0x0 goto @1
release
end

#org @1
lock
msgbox @msg1 0x6
applymovement 0xFF @go1
waitmovement 0x0
release
end

#org @msg1
= Hm, I should see [rival],\nhe certainly wants to know\lwhich Pokémon I got.

#org @go1
#raw 0x12
#raw 0xFE
  #6498    
Old February 22nd, 2012 (11:17 AM).
Echidna's Avatar
Echidna Echidna is offline
Platinum Tier
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Vaniville Town
Age: 21
Gender: Male
Nature: Brave
Posts: 1,959
Quote originally posted by Reygok:
Thanks, after many tries they suddenly worked, all of them.
For the offsets, I always use 800000, I thought '#dynamic 0x800000' would automatically search for enough space after 800000? Isn't that the case?
If not, I don't want to search for a new offset for every single script, additionally I don't know how much space I need per script?

For the rest: thanks
Sure!
To be honest, I've never tried using the same offset for more than one script, so I wouldn't know if it should work. Scripts are simply text, and thus do not require much space. You don't have to edit anything in FSF, the default settings should do it. Just hit 'find' and the 'copy'.

Despite whether or not XSE will automatically throw the script towards the following free space range, I advise against it. Better safe than sorry. Try testing your older scripts. If they work, then your theory is correct. If not, then you best use FSF.

However, try using it both ways. It's easy. Just keep it open in its own window, and just hit 'find', 'copy', then 'paste'. Easy, quick, and like I said, better safe than sorry
__________________






  #6499    
Old February 22nd, 2012 (11:55 AM).
Reygok's Avatar
Reygok Reygok is offline
Beginning Hacker
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Gender: Male
Posts: 59
Until now, every script worked, but some of them, like I said in my last post (after I edited it, but that was already too late ) some only work with Var-Number on 4051. That sucks, because I have a script right next to the entrance to a town, and when the towns name is displayed after entering the town, it disappears immediately if you walk over the script. If I set the Var Number to 0000, this does not happen, BUT as I said before, in this case the game freezes as long as the flag 0x102 is not set yet.
  #6500    
Old February 22nd, 2012 (06:57 PM).
droomph's Avatar
droomph droomph is offline
mmm gurl that 90s
Crystal Tier
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: bar'jách
Age: 18
Gender: Male
Nature: Impish
Posts: 4,289
Quote originally posted by Reygok:
Until now, every script worked, but some of them, like I said in my last post (after I edited it, but that was already too late ) some only work with Var-Number on 4051. That sucks, because I have a script right next to the entrance to a town, and when the towns name is displayed after entering the town, it disappears immediately if you walk over the script. If I set the Var Number to 0000, this does not happen, BUT as I said before, in this case the game freezes as long as the flag 0x102 is not set yet.
You couldn't have possibly tried ALL the vars. Maybe you tried the wrong ones, by some sort of twisted luck.

Maybe you could tell us the general range of the variables you're using?
__________________
did u no there r 21 letters in the alphabet
o i forgot 5
uraqt


Closed Thread
Quick Reply

Sponsored Links
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are UTC -8. The time now is 05:46 PM.