Go Back   The PokéCommunity Forums > ROM Hacking > ROM Hacking Hub > Beginner’s Lounge
Reload this Page [ARCHIVE] Simple Questions (SEARCH BEFORE ASKING A QUESTION)

Notices
For all updates, view the main page.

Beginner’s Lounge Where all good (and bad) ideas start. This is the Beginner’s Lounge, where if you need a helping hand or want to develop your small ideas, you bring it here. We won't bite.



Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools
  #23501    
Old January 14th, 2013 (12:29 PM).
CrystalRose's Avatar
CrystalRose CrystalRose is offline
Maiden
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Brazil
Age: 25
Gender: Female
Nature: Docile
Posts: 17
Quote originally posted by karatekid552:
If there is anything, it will be in the rom hack resouces thread stickied just below this one. Most of those tilesets you see in hacks are drawn by the creater of the hack, specifically for their hack. So, if you're not an artist, and you can't find a rom base, you'll need to enlist an artist. Its a very sought after thing.
Aaaah, I see now. Thanks a lot for the answer. But since I'm still a noob, I don't really know exactly what are rom bases for. So, could you make things more clear to me, especially on how to use them?
  #23502    
Old January 14th, 2013 (12:35 PM).
karatekid552's Avatar
karatekid552 karatekid552 is offline
What happens if I push it?....
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Do you really want to know? Really?
Gender: Male
Nature: Bold
Posts: 1,767
Send a message via AIM to karatekid552 Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to karatekid552 Send a message via Skype™ to karatekid552
Quote originally posted by CrystalRose:
Aaaah, I see now. Thanks a lot for the answer. But since I'm still a noob, I don't really know exactly what are rom bases for. So, could you make things more clear to me, especially on how to use them?
Rom bases are just .ips or .ups patches containing things like tilesets, 649 pokemon, lowercase everything, etc. You can apply them, just like you would a hack that you downloaded. I don't know if you have ever downloaded a hack, but .ips patches can be done with Luner IPS.

In general, a rom base is anything you use to build a hack on top of. Sometimes it's a clean rom, other times it's like JPAN's hacked engine. What you are looking for is a tileset rombase, and remember, they are specific to each game.

edit: Here is the thread: http://www.pokecommunity.com/showthread.php?t=193327

There are several Firered rom bases right in the first post.
__________________

Paired with Simba
  #23503    
Old January 14th, 2013 (04:43 PM).
YogiBerra YogiBerra is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Gender: Male
Posts: 48
Does anyone know where the code for Professor Oak's intro is located in FireRed?
  #23504    
Old January 15th, 2013 (12:31 PM).
wierddude22's Avatar
wierddude22 wierddude22 is offline
New hacker
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: My house
Age: 19
Gender: Male
Nature: Jolly
Posts: 24
Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to wierddude22 Send a message via Skype™ to wierddude22
Well, i changed rom. Used a new rombase anc checked with an actual rom.
But guess what

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ufkm1OOH46c
This happens and I'm starting to think that, maybe it's me.

Spoiler:
Picture of how i have it all set

Spoiler:

//---------------
#org 0x800F8A
lock
trainerbattle 0x0 0x4 0x0 0x8800FA4 0x8800FAB
msgbox 0x8800FBA MSG_NORMAL //"stage 2 pass. Trainers are okay"
release
end


//---------
// Strings
//---------
#org 0x800FA4
= test

#org 0x800FAB
= stage 1 pass

#org 0x800FBA
= stage 2 pass. Trainers are okay
And the script


Is it me, or is it something else. Thanks in advance.

Edit; It was done with no pokemon in my party and the trainer is 004 on A-Trainer (Dunno if this helps or not)
  #23505    
Old January 15th, 2013 (01:06 PM).
Noossab Blue's Avatar
Noossab Blue Noossab Blue is offline
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: USA
Gender: Female
Nature: Quirky
Posts: 241
Quote originally posted by karatekid552:
Rom bases are just .ips or .ups patches containing things like tilesets, 649 pokemon, lowercase everything, etc. You can apply them, just like you would a hack that you downloaded. I don't know if you have ever downloaded a hack, but .ips patches can be done with Luner IPS.

In general, a rom base is anything you use to build a hack on top of. Sometimes it's a clean rom, other times it's like JPAN's hacked engine. What you are looking for is a tileset rombase, and remember, they are specific to each game.

edit: Here is the thread: http://www.pokecommunity.com/showthread.php?t=193327

There are several Firered rom bases right in the first post.
Are the rom bases, specifically the new tile sets, compatible with hacks that are already in progress?
__________________
IGN: Anna/Noossab Blue
3DS FC: 3196 3609 8450

Thanks to SilverGrey for the awesome banner! Click to see!
Current as of 1/31/14: I updated again!

  #23506    
Old January 15th, 2013 (01:08 PM). Edited January 15th, 2013 by karatekid552.
karatekid552's Avatar
karatekid552 karatekid552 is offline
What happens if I push it?....
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Do you really want to know? Really?
Gender: Male
Nature: Bold
Posts: 1,767
Send a message via AIM to karatekid552 Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to karatekid552 Send a message via Skype™ to karatekid552
Quote originally posted by wierddude22:
Well, i changed rom. Used a new rombase anc checked with an actual rom.
But guess what

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ufkm1OOH46c
This happens and I'm starting to think that, maybe it's me.

Spoiler:
Picture of how i have it all set

Spoiler:

//---------------
#org 0x800F8A
lock
trainerbattle 0x0 0x4 0x0 0x8800FA4 0x8800FAB
msgbox 0x8800FBA MSG_NORMAL //"stage 2 pass. Trainers are okay"
release
end


//---------
// Strings
//---------
#org 0x800FA4
= test

#org 0x800FAB
= stage 1 pass

#org 0x800FBA
= stage 2 pass. Trainers are okay
And the script


Is it me, or is it something else. Thanks in advance.

Edit; It was done with no pokemon in my party and the trainer is 004 on A-Trainer (Dunno if this helps or not)
For the script, don't use the lock and release comands for a trainerbattle. Also, on your msgbox, get rid of MSG_NORMAL and instead use "callstd 0x6" on the next line. It works much better.

The kids trainer class is what is making gary pop up before the battle. So, if you don't want him their, change it. Also, try it with pokemon on both sides. If you don't have pokemon, it doesn't matter what you do, you won't see stage 1 or 2.

Give all of these things a test and let me know how you fair.



Quote originally posted by Noossab Blue:
Quote originally posted by karatekid552:
Rom bases are just .ips or .ups patches containing things like tilesets, 649 pokemon, lowercase everything, etc. You can apply them, just like you would a hack that you downloaded. I don't know if you have ever downloaded a hack, but .ips patches can be done with Luner IPS.

In general, a rom base is anything you use to build a hack on top of. Sometimes it's a clean rom, other times it's like JPAN's hacked engine. What you are looking for is a tileset rombase, and remember, they are specific to each game.

edit: Here is the thread: http://www.pokecommunity.com/showthread.php?t=193327

There are several Firered rom bases right in the first post.
Are the rom bases, specifically the new tile sets, compatible with hacks that are already in progress?
Sorry, you posted while I was posting.
Depends on what you've done to your hack. If you haven't changed any tileset data, you might be okay, but the rom bases might also have extra tilesets or expanded ones that take up more space than the origional ones. What I would do is just make a copy of your hack and apply the patch to the hack and then go through every single one of your tilesets and see how things were affected.

Also, placement of tiles most likely will be changed so you would have to redraw many of your maps.

All in all, it's not a good idea. Unless you know for sure that the person who made them only redrew exsisting tiles and didn't change the order or expand anything. You can still give it a try but it most likely will not work out well.
__________________

Paired with Simba
  #23507    
Old January 15th, 2013 (01:26 PM).
wierddude22's Avatar
wierddude22 wierddude22 is offline
New hacker
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: My house
Age: 19
Gender: Male
Nature: Jolly
Posts: 24
Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to wierddude22 Send a message via Skype™ to wierddude22
Quote originally posted by karatekid552:
For the script, don't use the lock and release comands for a trainerbattle. Also, on your msgbox, get rid of MSG_NORMAL and instead use "callstd 0x6" on the next line. It works much better.

The kids trainer class is what is making gary pop up before the battle. So, if you don't want him their, change it. Also, try it with pokemon on both sides. If you don't have pokemon, it doesn't matter what you do, you won't see stage 1 or 2.

Give all of these things a test and let me know how you fair.
Well, i tried but nothing happened. So i decided to use a different rom. And nothing messed up. I guess something i did may have messed something up.
Although it was useful knowing that you didn't need to use lock/release.
Thanks
__________________
I envy many of you
  #23508    
Old January 15th, 2013 (06:46 PM).
Psychokick Psychokick is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Gender: Male
Posts: 1
Hi there people. I hope I'm not being a bother by asking, because I seriously just made a profile here specifically for asking this one question.

I've been looking all over the internet for overworld/environment/building tilesets for Black and White. I've tried looking for some on here, but I can't find any, though I didn't look very hard, and this forum is an enormous place.

It's not for a game hack or anything. Just something I want for an amateur project thing that I'm doing in MS Paint. So if you could help me it would be so appreciated.
  #23509    
Old January 15th, 2013 (07:50 PM).
Lucho K's Avatar
Lucho K Lucho K is offline
Powered Charizard
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: Mexico
Gender: Male
Nature: Gentle
Posts: 8
Hi !
I was searching but found nothing... So...
I have a problem with Dive/Emerge on a map in Emerald Version
I selected the appropriate option on Connection (Dive on water, Emerge in underwater) and I already made the Dive option work but when underwater, I can't emerge
What can I do? Can you please help me?!
Thanx


Posted from Pokecommunity.com App for Android
__________________
The worst foe lies within the self
  #23510    
Old January 15th, 2013 (10:51 PM).
tajaros's Avatar
tajaros tajaros is offline
Hi I'm dawg
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Philippines
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Nature: Timid
Posts: 857
Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to tajaros
Quote originally posted by DrFuji:
It looks like you've only partially set which palette your background should use, rather than all of it. If you open your tileset/ tilemap combo in NTME, scroll down and switch to the palette view there should be a large section of the tilemap which has a different palette to the one you want. Reassign the palette used by these tiles, reinsert the tilemap and everything should look okay in-game.


It also looks like the white tiles are repeating over and over again, so I'm assuming that you haven't edited the lower half of the tilemap at all. You're going to have to do this as well if you want a seamless transition in the opening battlescreen.
Ok, so I followed you but it didn't worked out I edited the lower half but it keeps on repeating the very first tile on my tilemap.

And I used pallete #2 for all of the tiles but those just won't work right... :/
__________________
  #23511    
Old January 15th, 2013 (11:54 PM).
DrFuji's Avatar
DrFuji DrFuji is offline
Helfen, Wehren, Heilen
Crystal Tier
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Downia-upside
Age: 22
Gender: Male
Nature: Jolly
Posts: 1,322
Quote originally posted by tajaros:
Ok, so I followed you but it didn't worked out I edited the lower half but it keeps on repeating the very first tile on my tilemap.

And I used pallete #2 for all of the tiles but those just won't work right... :/
Hmm, I can't really offer any more advice without seeing what you've done so far for myself. Could you PM me your tileset, tilemap and palette data?
__________________
  #23512    
Old January 16th, 2013 (12:02 AM).
Manganum's Avatar
Manganum Manganum is offline
Your local sine wave
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: Brutal Techno Rage Aquarium
Gender: Male
Nature: Calm
Posts: 145
A couple of things using XSE in conjunction with Advance Map - all I want to be able to do is edit existing game dialogue, but A-text is far too buggy. Anyway:
Why can't I save existing scripts that I've changed one or two words in? I can only click Save As; I can't save the actual ROM.
I'm fairly new to this, despite having an interest in ROM hacking for a few years, but it's only recently that I've actually had the incentive...
__________________
It's all in the Music.

The Music


Pendulum - The Terminal
Danny Byrd - Ill Behavior
Netsky - Love Has Gone

The Projects


Unnamed DnB project
Composition for rehearsals

The Inspiration


Pendulum
Blackmill
Enter Shikari

  #23513    
Old January 16th, 2013 (12:04 AM).
Jambo51's Avatar
Jambo51 Jambo51 is offline
Glory To Arstotzka
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Gender: Male
Nature: Quiet
Posts: 731
Quote originally posted by karatekid552:
For the script, don't use the lock and release comands for a trainerbattle. Also, on your msgbox, get rid of MSG_NORMAL and instead use "callstd 0x6" on the next line. It works much better.
Actually, XSE compiles msgbox to several less obvious commands that, when chained together, produce the desired message on screen, so it makes no difference whatsoever whether s/he uses MSG_NORMAL as an inline parameter, or if s/he follows it with a callstd 0x6.

Although, I believe that XSE doesn't like the older style of message followed by callstd, correct me if I'm wrong.

For the record, I think it's loadpointer, followed by callstd (Message Type).
__________________
Hey guys, please check out my recreations of the gen 1 and 2 music on my custom engine at my SoundCloud! - Here!
  #23514    
Old January 16th, 2013 (02:59 AM).
Omega Zero's Avatar
Omega Zero Omega Zero is offline
Is back...
Gold Tier
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: I'm always living aren't I?
Age: 17
Gender: Male
Nature: Relaxed
Posts: 445
Send a message via Skype™ to Omega Zero
I need help with this:
Ok, so i created my own midi for my hack it loops and everything it's perfect!
When i play it in sappy it's got the right speed that i like
But when i play the game with the song in it the game speeds up the song and makes
it sound bad, does anyone know what's wrong with it?
__________________
  #23515    
Old January 16th, 2013 (07:01 AM).
dalekcaan1963 dalekcaan1963 is offline
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Posts: 5
I'm trying to make some custom moves, I won't need to make any new animations but I do need to change their sprites (for example, making signal beam blue instead of pink). How do I do this?

Also, would it be possible for me to duplicate a move? I want there to be more than one signal beam move, one normal and one blue.
  #23516    
Old January 16th, 2013 (08:01 AM). Edited January 16th, 2013 by karatekid552.
karatekid552's Avatar
karatekid552 karatekid552 is offline
What happens if I push it?....
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Do you really want to know? Really?
Gender: Male
Nature: Bold
Posts: 1,767
Send a message via AIM to karatekid552 Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to karatekid552 Send a message via Skype™ to karatekid552
Quote originally posted by Jambo51:
Actually, XSE compiles msgbox to several less obvious commands that, when chained together, produce the desired message on screen, so it makes no difference whatsoever whether s/he uses MSG_NORMAL as an inline parameter, or if s/he follows it with a callstd 0x6.

Although, I believe that XSE doesn't like the older style of message followed by callstd, correct me if I'm wrong.

For the record, I think it's loadpointer, followed by callstd (Message Type).
I'm not going to say your wrong because I have read that same thing in many places, but my copy of XSE, which I am pretty sure is the newest one, refuses to use the MSG_NORMAL or simple 0x6 at the end of msgboc @msg.

For the loadpointer, if it is needed, I've never had to do it. Through experimenting with all the different ways, I have found this set up to work flawlessly:

msgbox @msg
callstd 0x(msgtype)

Maybe some of .rbk files are missing some lines that prevents that. Hmm, maybe I should look a little deeper.

Anyway, in my own experience, I have downloaded scripts off the internet that wouldn't work, but as soon as I just modified all if the msgbox's to callstd afterwards, they did work. So, that's just where I figured XSE couldn't do it the other way. Maybe it's just mine.


Edit: Jambo, I would like to apoligize. I was using 1.0.0, not 1.1.1. I confirmed that inline msg comands do not work in 1.0.0. However, once I learned that I had an old version, I downloaded the new one and the inline commands worked just fine. Thanks for making me think about this one or I never would have updated.



Quote originally posted by dalekcaan1963:
I'm trying to make some custom moves, I won't need to make any new animations but I do need to change their sprites (for example, making signal beam blue instead of pink). How do I do this?

Also, would it be possible for me to duplicate a move? I want there to be more than one signal beam move, one normal and one blue.

Here is what Jambo51 has documented on adding new moves: http://www.pokecommunity.com/showthread.php?t=263479
Here is what Chaos Rush has documented on move animations: http://www.pokecommunity.com/showthread.php?t=281520


Now, if you wanted to edit the color, you could just open up Un-lz, find the image that corresponds to the animation and alter it's palette. I would make a new palette because there is no guarantee that something else is not using that palette.

However, having two moves with two different colors is tougher. You would need to take the image you found above, write down it's pointer, then take and edit it into a different color and insert it and it's new palette into some free space, making sure to write down it's new offset. Now, using both Jambo's and Chaos' tutorials/research, make a new move and copy all of the data from signal beam into the new slot. Now, change the graphic pointer to match the location of the new image and you should be all set.


If I am wrong in any way about this, someone please correct me.
__________________

Paired with Simba
  #23517    
Old January 16th, 2013 (12:05 PM).
QuartierGenerale QuartierGenerale is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Posts: 53
Hi everyone and thanks to Karatekid for reply in the script topic.

I need to change the image of badges, those that appear in the trainer card.

I'm hacking Ruby and i don't have found into unzl the correct numbers for these sprites.

Can anyone help me?

Thanks a lot
  #23518    
Old January 16th, 2013 (01:16 PM).
karatekid552's Avatar
karatekid552 karatekid552 is offline
What happens if I push it?....
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Do you really want to know? Really?
Gender: Male
Nature: Bold
Posts: 1,767
Send a message via AIM to karatekid552 Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to karatekid552 Send a message via Skype™ to karatekid552
Quote originally posted by QuartierGenerale:
Hi everyone and thanks to Karatekid for reply in the script topic.

I need to change the image of badges, those that appear in the trainer card.

I'm hacking Ruby and i don't have found into unzl the correct numbers for these sprites.

Can anyone help me?

Thanks a lot

Took me a while, but I found them! They aren't conpressed graphics and therefore are not found in Un-lz. However, if you open up Tile Molester, they can be found at the offset 0x3B5AB8.
__________________

Paired with Simba
  #23519    
Old January 16th, 2013 (02:29 PM). Edited January 16th, 2013 by L0tus64.
L0tus64's Avatar
L0tus64 L0tus64 is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Gender: Female
Posts: 2
So in advanced map I'm trying to make some rooms for the houses in one of the towns. I'm just using the list of rooms that went with the original town map but i noticed three of the rooms i cant alter individuality. if i change one they all change the same way. Is there a way i can change that so that i can make them all individual? I'm still new to rom hacking so sorry if this is an easy fix and i just don't know how :p also is there a way i can look through all the tilesets or can i only look at them individuality through the header?
  #23520    
Old January 16th, 2013 (02:40 PM).
Brane's Avatar
Brane Brane is offline
-
 
Join Date: May 2011
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Age: 22
Gender: Male
Posts: 361
Quote originally posted by Manganum:
A couple of things using XSE in conjunction with Advance Map - all I want to be able to do is edit existing game dialogue, but A-text is far too buggy. Anyway:
Why can't I save existing scripts that I've changed one or two words in? I can only click Save As; I can't save the actual ROM.
I'm fairly new to this, despite having an interest in ROM hacking for a few years, but it's only recently that I've actually had the incentive...
What you have to do is click the 'Compile' button in XSE. If I remember correctly (I used it the other day but don't keep notice of these things) it's a little gear graphic. You can also do it from the menu I think.

Just remember, if you're altering the existing dialogue, keep in mind that if you make a message that is larger then the original, chances are you will break the script or it will continue in another persons dialogue.

Quote originally posted by L0tus64:
So in advanced map I'm trying to make some rooms for the houses in one of the towns. I'm just using the list of rooms that went with the original town map but i noticed three of the rooms i cant alter individuality. if i change one they all change the same way. Is there a way i can change that so that i can make them all individual? I'm still new to rom hacking so sorry if this is an easy fix and i just don't know how :p also is there a way i can look through all the pallets or can i only look at them individuality through the header?
I've noticed this as well, however I haven't really looked into it. I can explain though (I think). All the maps ARE the same map, they've done this so that all they need to do is alter the person/script data of the maps when you enter into a different house instead of creating the same map again and wasting space. You should be able to just make yourself a new map in Advance Map.
  #23521    
Old January 16th, 2013 (02:44 PM).
karatekid552's Avatar
karatekid552 karatekid552 is offline
What happens if I push it?....
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Do you really want to know? Really?
Gender: Male
Nature: Bold
Posts: 1,767
Send a message via AIM to karatekid552 Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to karatekid552 Send a message via Skype™ to karatekid552
Quote originally posted by L0tus64:
So in advanced map I'm trying to make some rooms for the houses in one of the towns. I'm just using the list of rooms that went with the original town map but i noticed three of the rooms i cant alter individuality. if i change one they all change the same way. Is there a way i can change that so that i can make them all individual? I'm still new to rom hacking so sorry if this is an easy fix and i just don't know how :p also is there a way i can look through all the tilesets or can i only look at them individuality through the header?
The easiest way, would be to open up one of the maps and click insert map at the top. Then, creat a new map bank and put it in there. I've had problems with expanding the origional map banks before, so it's safest just to put it in a new one.

Basically, your just copying the map to a new slot that isn't linked to the others. Remeber to change all of the warps and scripts over.
__________________

Paired with Simba
  #23522    
Old January 16th, 2013 (02:49 PM).
L0tus64's Avatar
L0tus64 L0tus64 is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Gender: Female
Posts: 2
Ok thank you guys :3 that helps alot
  #23523    
Old January 16th, 2013 (08:12 PM).
Krika Krika is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Gender: Male
Posts: 16
Wichu made a decapitalization patch for Emerald, but the download link is broken. Does anyone know where a more up-to-date download is?
  #23524    
Old January 17th, 2013 (10:30 AM).
SpadeEdge16's Avatar
SpadeEdge16 SpadeEdge16 is offline
 
Join Date: May 2012
Gender: Male
Posts: 154
Does anyone know how to fix the Advance Map problem with the wild pokemon data where ti freaks out and anytime you change to a different map it will say its not a pointer adn then not save your wild pokemon data?
I know i shouldnt have done this, but a while back i set the encounter rate to 0 at mt moon on FR, then it started doing that, so i just remade the same map somewhere else and havent touched the original mt moon. now im trying to edit it somewhere else, and its having the same pointer problem, even though i didnt mess with the encounter rate. Does anyone know how to fix this?
__________________
  #23525    
Old January 17th, 2013 (10:46 AM).
karatekid552's Avatar
karatekid552 karatekid552 is offline
What happens if I push it?....
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Do you really want to know? Really?
Gender: Male
Nature: Bold
Posts: 1,767
Send a message via AIM to karatekid552 Send a message via Windows Live Messenger to karatekid552 Send a message via Skype™ to karatekid552
Quote originally posted by SpadeEdge16:
Does anyone know how to fix the Advance Map problem with the wild pokemon data where ti freaks out and anytime you change to a different map it will say its not a pointer adn then not save your wild pokemon data?
I know i shouldnt have done this, but a while back i set the encounter rate to 0 at mt moon on FR, then it started doing that, so i just remade the same map somewhere else and havent touched the original mt moon. now im trying to edit it somewhere else, and its having the same pointer problem, even though i didnt mess with the encounter rate. Does anyone know how to fix this?
You know how when you add a new section to the wild data how it automatically makes a new pointer? Take a look at those and make sure they are pointers and not something glitched. This is my guess from your descriptions. The only error I get is the I/O 32 error, but that hasn't caused much of a problem after a restart.
__________________

Paired with Simba
Closed Thread
Quick Reply

Sponsored Links

You may also like.. (Beta)
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are UTC -8. The time now is 10:24 AM.