• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Miya902

I'm Suzy from California, I'm a bit of an introvert but when Im not streaming I love to dabble in photography, baking, arts and crafts and over course gaming. Im a huge fan of cozy RPG games such as Stardew Valley, Animal Crossing and of course Pokemon. I also love anime with my favorite being Inuyasha,

Pokemon, Anime (Inuyasha), Animals, Photography, Horses, My Little Pony, Baking
Birthday
Apr 6, 1990 (Age: 33)
Website
https://ohanaplayz.weebly.com/
Location
Northern California
Quick Self-Introduction
Hello Im Suzy, Im from California and am a content creator on Twitch where I stream several times a week with my Boyfriend, you kind find me
Gender
Female ♀
Pronouns
She/Her
Also Known As
Suzy Stillwater, OhanaPlayz
Nature
Quiet
Favorite Pokémon
Pikachu, Charizard, Butterfree, Lapras, Lanturn, Magnezone, Sawsbuck, Vivillon, Alola Raichu, Galarian Rapidash, Appltun, Electric Pokemon
In-Game Name
Suzy
Type
Steel
GO Team
Do not display
Discord Nickname
SuzyStillwater

Contact

Twitter/X
OhanaPlayz

Signature

pokecommunitysig.png

My Twitch Channel | Linktree | Art Credit | Powered by Switcheries
Back
Top