• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • A reminder that our new forum software has 2FA! It can be accessed by clicking your username and then "Password and security" from the menu. We strongly suggest not reusing passwords for your online accounts and enabling 2FA if possible.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

killer-curry

I just an average guy and I find that Poke Community is a friendly social site to have a Chit Chat and more.

Computer games like FPS games are my favorites but I am not that skillful player.

I love to talk with people and I very welcome you to chat with me :)

Playing Computer Games, going out for adventure and drawing .
Birthday
Jun 29, 1998 (Age: 25)
Location
Malaysia
Quick Self-Introduction
What I have.

- A Notmal Brain
-A god typo
- A quite a good person
- Funny

What I do not have
- a functional brain
- a normal typo
Gender
Male ♂
Also Known As
Chan
Nature
Quirky
Favorite Pokémon
Charizard

Signature

n7WcQQA.png

My Artwork Thread /
My Pixiv Artwork link
Back
Top