• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • A reminder that our new forum software has 2FA! It can be accessed by clicking your username and then "Password and security" from the menu. We strongly suggest not reusing passwords for your online accounts and enabling 2FA if possible.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Adam Levine

A nerd with shallow but exquisite taste

Pokemon, Bravely Default, Smash, high-quality rips, stale memes, drawing, writing, who knows what the heck else
Birthday
Jun 6, 2002 (Age: 21)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0Yj_3xK_zjt1BCtJLTwyyA
Location
Kara's Flowers
Quick Self-Introduction
nice >:]
Gender
Male ♂
Pronouns
he/they
Also Known As
The Least Relatable Person on PC
Nature
Quirky
Favorite Pokémon
CHARJABUG
GO Team
Do not display

Contact

Twitter/X
PurpIeNamako

Signature

giphy.gif
Back
Top