• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Please note that the site will be down briefly around 10AM EST, 23 February, for planned maintenance.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Arma

I really love fireworks~ Ooh and Board/card games, favorites bein' Sheriff of Nottingham and Android Netrunner. Also game-dev, especially mapping!
Birthday
Feb 14, 1993 (Age: 31)
Location
The Hague
Quick Self-Introduction
Hey all!! Your friendly neighborhood Martian Hyena here! =) I'm mainly "active" round the trivia sections. Also a big fan of fangame-dev. se
Gender
Male ♂
Also Known As
Mars
Nature
Jolly
Favorite Pokémon
Current allstar team:
-Steelix
-Scizor
-Machamp
-Golurk
-Golisopod
-Lycanrock
In-Game Name
Astalte/Mars
Type
Psychic
GO Team
Do not display
Discord Nickname
Arma

Signature

There used to be a link to an Imageshack picture here. Lmao.
Back
Top