• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Honest

Birthday
Oct 15, 1995 (Age: 28)
Location
New York City
Gender
Male ♂
Nature
Jolly
Also Known As
Dipu
GO Team
Instinct

Signature

he did it, not me.​
Back
Top