• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Abby



Mafia
Pokémon
Music
Birthday
Jun 4, 2002 (Age: 21)
Location
England
Gender
Male ♂
Also Known As
Arbo_Kawso
Nature
Quirky
Favorite Pokémon
Wormadam
Wobbuffet
Mothim
Dusclops
Vespiquen
In-Game Name
Usually Abby
GO Team
Do not display
Discord Nickname
Babby

Signature

eZtOMnC.jpg

-The Underground-​
Back
Top