• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • A reminder that our new forum software has 2FA! It can be accessed by clicking your username and then "Password and security" from the menu. We strongly suggest not reusing passwords for your online accounts and enabling 2FA if possible.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Dr. Seuss

I don't know who you are, but I'm sure I'm your daddy

Cheese
Birthday
Aug 7, 1995 (Age: 28)
Website
http://www.wix.com/rukistudios
Location
Guatemala City
Quick Self-Introduction
olakease
Gender
Male ♂
Also Known As
GOLD/Ruki/Ruki Studios
Nature
Brave
Favorite Pokémon
Excadrill
GO Team
Do not display
Discord Nickname
Anon_User#0528

Contact

Twitter/X
rukirh

Signature

Graphic design is my passion...

Click on the picture to see the best hack ever created (?
Back
Top