• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Shining Raichu

If you want to know anything about me, just ask :)

Or add me on MSN or Facebook, I've put the details here and I love to make new friends!
Birthday
Oct 24, 1990 (Age: 33)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=635535706
Location
Australia
Gender
Male ♂
Also Known As
Andy
Nature
Adamant
Favorite Pokémon
I have far too many to list, but my absolute favourite is Raichu.
GO Team
Do not display

Contact

Twitter/X
andrewlately

Signature

Moderator of General Chat
Back
Top