• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Aether★

Formula 1, Trance Music.
Birthday
Apr 29, 1991 (Age: 32)
Location
Monaco
Gender
Male ♂
Also Known As
Szymek, Raz
Nature
Modest
Favorite Pokémon
Vulpix
In-Game Name
Simon
Type
Dark
GO Team
Do not display
Back
Top