• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Eucliffe

This is Yato's alt.! I'll mainly use it for profile designing and username holding; however, I'll occasionally post around on it, too!
Birthday
Dec 16, 1993 (Age: 30)
Location
Natsu's Bed
Gender
Female ♀
Also Known As
Haru, Lucia, Ros
Nature
Gentle
Favorite Pokémon
Sylveon, Glaceon, Vaporeon, Espeon, Umbreon, Jolteon, Leafeon, Flareon, Eevee

Signature

SHOWTIME
cssgifsflavors.memain
Back
Top