• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Fannie

I like milk a lot

Drinking milk
Birthday
Apr 27, 1992 (Age: 31)
Location
UK
Quick Self-Introduction
Milk
Gender
Female ♀
Also Known As
Nicole
Nature
Lax
Favorite Pokémon
Miltank
In-Game Name
Fannie
Type
Electric

Signature

4656 - 9729 - 6391
CDB gone dun'd the adorable avatar
clicky here to drop by his shop
Back
Top