• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • A reminder that our new forum software has 2FA! It can be accessed by clicking your username and then "Password and security" from the menu. We strongly suggest not reusing passwords for your online accounts and enabling 2FA if possible.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Laguna

I'm a lazy bastard. Also I play videogames on YouTube, you should go check that out.

Vidjagams and Japanese Animes
Birthday
Jul 22, 1998 (Age: 25)
Quick Self-Introduction
zangoose zan
Gender
Male ♂
Forum Pair
Laguna x Pancham Cutie
Laguna x Lycanthropy
Laguna x Melody
Laguna x Meadow
Also Known As
Strider, Laguchi, Zangy, Claws
Nature
Calm
Favorite Pokémon
Raichu, Zangoose, Aggron, Zoroark
In-Game Name
Strider (AS) / Laguna (X)
Type
Ice

Contact

Twitter/X
silver_laguna
Back
Top