• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • A reminder that our new forum software has 2FA! It can be accessed by clicking your username and then "Password and security" from the menu. We strongly suggest not reusing passwords for your online accounts and enabling 2FA if possible.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Charlie Brown

I take a long time to respond to VMs.

SMT: 22nd Sept - 28th Oct 2015 ; 18th Feb 2017 - Present
Daily: 11th April 2016 - 19th Nov 2017
Mod of Pokémon Anime: 27th Nov 2016 - 19th Nov 2017
Birthday
May 13, 1995 (Age: 28)
Location
Melbourne, Australia
Gender
Male ♂
Also Known As
Josh
Nature
Relaxed
GO Team
Do not display
Discord Nickname
josh
Back
Top