• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Lize

Birthday
Jul 29, 1996 (Age: 27)
Gender
Female ♀
Forum Pair
machomuu (05/30/2016)
Nature
Timid
Also Known As
Ayu, Forte, Legs
Favorite Pokémon
Pancham
Scyther
Absol
Darkrai
GO Team
Do not display

Signature

Shadows will scream that I'm alone...

LWIem4uZ.png
Back
Top