• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Please note that the site will be down briefly around 10AM EST, 23 February, for planned maintenance.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Nah

Birthday
Sep 5, 1992 (Age: 31)
Gender
Female ♀
Pronouns
she/her, they/them
Also Known As
Stella
Favorite Pokémon
Zekrom, Volcarona, Garchomp, Snom, Miraidon, etc
Type
Dragon
GO Team
Do not display
Discord Nickname
nahvonhresvelg

Signature

Nah ンン
"No, I... I have to be strong. Everyone expects me to."
tumblr_inline_mll2u30L0z1qz4rgp.png
Previous Generations
Back
Top