• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Blurryface

Hello.
I'm Steph/Ryder.
Either works.
They/Them.
Taken.

\(^▽^✿)ノ

★Music Interests★
-Twenty One Pilots
-Of Mice & Men
-Issues
-Upon A Burning Body
-The Amity Affliction
-Asking Alexandria
-Beartooth
-blessthefall
-Black Veil Brides
-Bring Me The Horizon
-Crown The Empire
-Capture The Crown
-A Day To Remember
-Escape The Fate
-Falling In Reverse
-Fall Out Boy
-Greeley Estates
-I See Stars
-Chelsea Grin
-In Hearts Wake
-La Dispute
-letlive.
-Motionless In White
-Memphis May Fire
-Panic At The Disco
-The Ready Set
-Rise Against
-Slaves
-Sleeping With Sirens
-Sworn In
-Man Overboard
-Neck Deep
-Real Friends
-The Story So Far
-Thy Art Is Murder
Birthday
Dec 16, 1999 (Age: 24)
Location
House of Gold
Quick Self-Introduction
You either hate me or love me, there's no in between with me.
Gender
Female ♀
Also Known As
Ryder, Amity, Steph, Kimi
Nature
Sassy
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken (Mega), Victini, Cresselia, Spheal, Uxie, Jirachi
Type
Ghost

Contact

Twitter/X
stephxryder__

Signature

6seHO82.jpg

"I didn't make it here to let anyone drag me down."
Back
Top