• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in. In order to do this, you will have to click "Log in" in the top right corner and then "Forgot your password?".
  • A reminder that our new forum software has 2FA! It can be accessed by clicking your username and then "Password and security" from the menu. We strongly suggest not reusing passwords for your online accounts and enabling 2FA if possible.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Dedenne1

Birthday
Apr 10, 1999 (Age: 24)
Location
Mewni~
Quick Self-Introduction
I used to frequent this place quite a bit, but I'm pretty absent now. You can dm me on discord to catchup or chat though~
Gender
Other
Also Known As
Dedenne, Sunset, Hanbei
Nature
Relaxed
In-Game Name
Hanbei
Type
Ice
GO Team
Do not display
Discord Nickname
Dedenne

Signature

-
Playing
Reading
Credit
Haitus
Discord
Back
Top