• Our software update is now concluded. You will need to reset your password to log in.
  • Welcome to PokéCommunity! Register now and join one of the best places on the 'net to talk Pokémon and more! Community members will not see the bottom screen advertisements.

Cersei Lannister

ASOIAF/Game of Thrones, ATLA/Korra, Fire Emblem, Pokemon, Star Trek. Star Wars
Birthday
Aug 19, 1986 (Age: 37)
Location
Indiana
Nature
Sassy
Also Known As
Ryan
Favorite Pokémon
Squirtle, Charmander, Blaziken
In-Game Name
Cersei
GO Team
Do not display
Discord Nickname
Cersei

Signature

pair | twin | discord | club | play | credit
Back
Top